Referee Appointments

Academy

Huddersfield Giants Under 19 v Castleford Tigers Under 19

Thursday 27th July

KO : 19:00

Referee: Geffory Poumes
Touch Judges: Alex Cameron J Butcher

Academy

Leeds Rhinos Under 19 v Widnes Vikings Under 19

Thursday 27th July
Stanningley RLFC
KO : 19:30

Referee: L Staveley
Touch Judges: L Rush Joshua Ben SMITH

Academy

Wigan Warriors Under 19 v London Broncos Under 19

Friday 28th July
Edge Hall Road, Orrell
KO : 19:00

Referee: Cameron Robert WORSLEY
Touch Judges: T Arnold C Kelly

Scholarship

Leeds Rhinos U15s v Huddersfield Giants U15s

Friday 28th July
Stanningley RLFC
KO : 19:00

Referee: R Whitworth
Touch Judges: J Bose Leyla Gule COBAN

Scholarship

Castleford Tigers U15s v City of Hull Academy U15s

Saturday 29th July
The Mend-A-Hose Jungle
KO : 13:00

Referee: W Dobson
Touch Judges: TBC Matthew Close

Challenge Cup

Hull FC v Leeds Rhinos

Saturday 29th July
Keepmoat Stadium
KO : 14:30

Referee: P Bentham
Touch Judges: C Kendall L Moore
Reserve Referee: B Thaler
Reserve Touch Judge: C Sharrad
Video Referee: R Hicks
M Com: P Hewitt
Time Keeper: L Fairbank

Reserves Championship

Halifax RLFC Reserves v St Helens Reserves

Saturday 29th July
Ovenden Park
KO : 14:30

Referee: G Dolan
Touch Judges: T Ambler D McNeice

Super 8s

South Wales Ironmen v University of Gloucestershire All Golds

Saturday 29th July
-
KO : 15:00

Referee: C Campbell
Touch Judges: J Barr P Cromer
Reserve Referee: R Foxley
M Com: Alan Smith

Super 8s

Hemel Stags v Oxford RLFC

Sunday 30th July
Pennine Way
KO : 14:00

Referee: M Rossleigh
Touch Judges: E McCarthy J Turner
Reserve Referee: B Pearson
M Com: D Moss

Challenge Cup

Wigan Warriors v Salford Red Devils

Sunday 30th July
Halliwell Jones Stadium
KO : 14:30

Referee: J Child
Touch Judges: J Smith M Craven
Reserve Referee: C Kendall
Reserve Touch Judge: S Kilpatrick
Video Referee: B Thaler
M Com: A Barnby
Time Keeper: F Hawley

Super 8s

North Wales Crusaders v London Skolars

Sunday 30th July
Queensway, Wrexham
KO : 14:30

Referee: Brandon Robinson
Touch Judges: T SCOTT D Arnold
Reserve Referee: C Smith
M Com: P Taberner

Super 8s

Doncaster RLFC v Keighley Cougars

Sunday 30th July
Keepmoat Stadium
KO : 15:00

Referee: J Roberts
Touch Judges: Geffory Poumes Michael William SMAILL
Reserve Referee: D Ward
M Com: P Crashley

Super 8s

Newcastle Thunder v Workington Town

Sunday 30th July
Kingston Park, Newcastle
KO : 15:00

Referee: A Sweet
Touch Judges: Arron Gill S Houghton
Reserve Referee: C Swanson
M Com: B Lilley

Super 8s

Whitehaven RLFC v Barrow Raiders

Sunday 30th July
Recreation Ground
KO : 15:00

Referee: G Hewer
Touch Judges: L MacDonald C Astbury
Reserve Referee: J Stearne
M Com: P Gilmour

Super 8s

York City Knights v Toronto Wolfpack

Sunday 30th July
Bootham Crescent
KO : 15:00

Referee: T Grant
Touch Judges: J Pullein J Jones
Reserve Referee: TBC
M Com: D Milburn

Super 8s

Hunslet RLFC v Coventry Bears

Sunday 30th July
South Leeds Stadium
KO : 15:00

Referee: S Race
Touch Judges: S Ellis A Haigh
Reserve Referee: G Evans
M Com: D Asquith