Referee Appointments

Warm Up Matches

Hull Kingston Rovers v London Broncos

Friday 26th January
KCOM Craven Park
KO : 19:30

Referee: R Hicks
Touch Judges: H Neville R Thompson

Warm Up Matches

Bradford Bulls v Toronto Wolfpack

Friday 26th January
Provident Stadium, Odsal
KO : 19:45

Referee: B Thaler
Touch Judges: M Craven Andy Tolley

Warm Up Matches

St Helens v Leigh Centurions

Friday 26th January
Totally Wicked Stadium
KO : 20:00

Referee: P Bentham
Touch Judges: M Griffiths J Pullein

Challenge Cup

London Chargers v Hammersmith Hills Hoists

Saturday 27th January
New River Stadium
KO : 13:00

Referee: T Jones
Touch Judges: TBC Stuart A FRASER

Challenge Cup

Millom v Strathmore Silverbacks

Saturday 27th January
Coronation Field, Millom
KO : 13:30

Referee: D Bowmer
Touch Judges: Harry Alexander DIXON J Bose

Challenge Cup

Royal Air Force v Drighlington

Saturday 27th January
RAF Cranwell
KO : 13:30

Referee: N Woodward
Touch Judges: D Breslin L Jones

Challenge Cup

Rochdale Mayfield v Crosfields

Saturday 27th January
Mayfield Sports Arena , OL11 3AG
KO : 14:00

Referee: L Staveley
Touch Judges: N Lawrenson S Houghton

Challenge Cup

Kells v British Police

Saturday 27th January
TBC
KO : 14:00

Referee: D Arnold
Touch Judges: I Arnold L MacDonald

Challenge Cup

Hunslet Warriors v Wath Brow Hornets

Saturday 27th January
The Oval, LS10 2AT
KO : 14:00

Referee: H Neville
Touch Judges: Alex Cameron T Gibbs

Challenge Cup

Saddleworth Rangers v Thatto Heath Crusaders

Saturday 27th January
Shaw Hall Bank Road, OL3 7LD
KO : 14:00

Referee: Alan BILLINGTON
Touch Judges: M CHARNOCK Ollie Maddock

Challenge Cup

York Acorn v Askam

Saturday 27th January
TBC
KO : 14:00

Referee: N HORTON
Touch Judges: TBC TBC

Challenge Cup

Royal Navy v Normanton Knights

Saturday 27th January
Burnaby Road, Portsmouth
KO : 14:00

Referee: M Mannifield
Touch Judges: Matthew Close J Smith

Challenge Cup

Distington v Queens

Saturday 27th January
Hinckley RFC
KO : 14:00

Referee: P Marklove
Touch Judges: A Williams Connor Griffiths

Challenge Cup

Lock Lane v Hindley

Saturday 27th January
Lock Lane Rugby League Sports Club, WF10 2JU
KO : 14:00

Referee: J Barr
Touch Judges: P RIGBY Ryan Stansfield

Challenge Cup

Oulton Raiders v Siddal

Saturday 27th January
Oulton Community Sports Club
KO : 14:00

Referee: Brad Milligan
Touch Judges: Arron Gill Jamie Hooper

Challenge Cup

Underbank Rangers v Batley Boys

Saturday 27th January
The Cross Grounds, HD9 2RR
KO : 14:00

Referee: K Moore
Touch Judges: James Collier G Melling

Challenge Cup

Hunslet Club Parkside v Valley Cougars

Saturday 27th January
TBC
KO : 14:00

Referee: A MOORE
Touch Judges: TBC T Ambler

Challenge Cup

Wallsend Eagles v Pilkington Recs

Saturday 27th January
Kingston Park, Newcastle
KO : 14:30

Referee: J Turner
Touch Judges: S North M Micklethwaite

Challenge Cup

Leigh Miners Rangers v Myton Warriors

Saturday 27th January
TBC
KO : 14:30

Referee: M Griffiths
Touch Judges: Phil Salisbury S Dean

Challenge Cup

University of Hull v Hensingham

Saturday 27th January
Hull Ionians
KO : 14:30

Referee: TBC
Touch Judges: TBC TBC

Challenge Cup

East Leeds v Thornhill Trojans

Saturday 27th January
East Leeds ARLFC, LS9 8QS
KO : 14:30

Referee: G Houston
Touch Judges: G. Carr Luke Bland

Challenge Cup

British Army v Milford Marlins

Saturday 27th January
Aldershot Military Stadium
KO : 15:00

Referee: C Worsley
Touch Judges: Robbie Burton E Bowie

Warm Up Matches

Workington Town v Huddersfield Giants

Saturday 27th January
Derwent Park
KO : 15:00

Referee: G Hewer
Touch Judges: Nicky Carter S Chromiak

Warm Up Matches

London Skolars v London Broncos

Saturday 27th January
New River Stadium
KO : 15:00

Referee: M Rossleigh
Touch Judges: Brandon Robinson S Race

Warm Up Matches

Newcastle Thunder v Castleford Tigers

Saturday 27th January
Kingston Park, Newcastle
KO : 17:00

Referee: S Mikalauskas
Touch Judges: C Smith J McMullen

Challenge Cup

West Hull v Longhorns RL

Sunday 28th January
West Hull Community Park, HU4 6LQ
KO : 14:00

Referee: J Stearne
Touch Judges: S Lund Lewis Spears

Warm Up Matches

Barrow Raiders v Whitehaven RLFC

Sunday 28th January
Craven Park
KO : 14:00

Referee: L Moore
Touch Judges: T Arnold N Lawrenson

Warm Up Matches

Keighley Cougars v Leeds Rhinos

Sunday 28th January
Cougar Park
KO : 14:00

Referee: G Dolan
Touch Judges: M Mannifield S Ellis

Warm Up Matches

York City Knights v Hunslet RLFC

Sunday 28th January
Bootham Crescent
KO : 15:00

Referee: N Bennett
Touch Judges: D Bowmer S Daniel

Warm Up Matches

Doncaster RLFC v Batley Bulldogs

Sunday 28th January
Keepmoat Stadium
KO : 15:00

Referee: B Pearson
Touch Judges: R Dolan A Sweet

Warm Up Matches

Oldham RLFC v Keighley Cougars

Sunday 28th January
TBC
KO : 15:00

Referee: J Child
Touch Judges: T Crashley G Melling

Warm Up Matches

Swinton Lions v Wigan Warriors Reserves

Sunday 28th January
Heywood Road, Sale
KO : 15:00

Referee: T Grant
Touch Judges: P Brooke D Ward